Pune Station Platform Number 1
|
ROUTE |
VIA |
TIME |
Kurundwad |
Sangli |
4:00, 15:00 |
Hubli |
Kolhapur |
22:15 |
Sawantwadi |
Kolhapur |
4:15, 18:00 |
Belgaum |
Kolhapur |
23:15 |
Panji |
Kolhapur |
4:30, 5:15, 16:45, 19:00 (Shirdi- Panji) |
Mudgaon |
Kolhapur |
18:30 |
Devgad |
Kolhapur |
6:00, 20:30 |
Vijaydurg |
Kolhapur |
8:00 |
Bengula |
Kolhapur |
8:15 |
Kagal |
Kolhapur |
14:00 |
Malvan |
Kolhapur |
20:00 |
Kudal |
Kolhapur |
21:00 |
Chandgad |
Kolhapur |
7:00 |
Kolhapur |
Satara |
00:01, 5:30,6:30, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00,9:30,10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 17:30, 18:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00, 23:30 |
Aurangabad-Kolhapur |
Satara |
2:10 |
Talegaon-Karad |
Satara |
9:10 |
Pimpri-Hubli |
Kolhapur |
10:40 |
Shirdi-Karad |
Satara |
11:30 |
Aurngabad-Sangli |
Satara |
11:30 |
Shirdi-Kolhapur |
Satara |
12:25 |
Alibaug-Kolhapur |
Satara |
23:25 |
Ahmednagar-Kolhapur |
Satara |
23:40 |
|
|
|
Pune Station Platform Number 2 |
Chiplun |
Pathan |
5:00, 14:30, 22:30 |
Guhaghar |
Chiplun |
7:20, 5:30 |
Ratnagiri |
Mahableshwar |
7:30, 8:20, 20:45, 21:00 |
Miraj |
Sangli |
12:30, 18:45 |
Vaduj |
Satara |
12:15 |
Devrukh |
Chiplun |
21:30 |
Pathan |
Satara |
9:30, 14:00 |
Jamkhandi |
Miraj |
5:30, 19:00, 22:00 |
Jat |
Miraj |
6:25 |
Ichalakranji |
Wathar |
9:00 |
Shirala |
Satara |
15:15 |
Nikhre |
Chiplun |
20:30 |
Dahiwadi |
Satara |
17:00 |
Sangli |
Satara |
7:15, 8:15, 9:15, 9:45, 11:45, 14:15, 14:45, 16:15, 19:45, 21:45, 23:15 |
Miraj |
Satara |
6:15, 7:45, 10:15, 12:45, 13:15, 15:15, 17:15, 17:45, 18:30, 22:45, 23:45 |
|
|
|
Pune Station Platform Number 3 |
Ganpatipule |
Mahableshwar |
6:15 |
Pargaon Khandala |
Shirval |
10:00 |
Junnar |
Narayangaon |
06:00 |
Wai |
Shirval |
7:00, 10:00, 11:15, 15:00, 15:30, 17:45, 20:00 |
Mahableshwar |
Panchgani |
5:30, 6:30, 7:45, 8:45, 9:30, 10:15, 11:30, 12:30, 13:30, 14:30, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30 |
Pune Station Platform Number 4 |
Bhor |
Kapurhol |
6:15 |
Velha |
Nasrapur |
6:15 |
Dapoli |
Mahableshwar |
7:00, 7:30 |
Bhardarvol |
Mahableshwar |
8:30 |
Wealas |
Paud |
10:00 |
Kealsi |
Mahableshwar |
11:00 |
Pune Station Platform Number 5 |
Walchandnagar |
Neera |
5:30 |
Aatpadi |
Phaltan |
6:30, 14:30 |
Waduj |
Phaltan |
6:45, 15:00 |
Kanhur |
Shirur |
7:30, 13:15 |
Gondawle |
Phaltan |
7:30, 13:45 |
Kawthe Mahankal |
Phaltan |
8:00 |
Baramati |
Patas |
8:15 |
Lonand |
Saswad |
18:15 |
Dahiwadi |
Phaltan |
12:30, 16:00 |
Satara |
Shirval |
11:00, 13:30 |
Bhorgaon |
Saswad |
13:30, 15:30 |
Phaltan |
Lonand |
00:30, 5:45, 8:45, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30 |
Pune Station Platform Number 6 |
Alibaug |
Khopoli |
5:30 |
Borivali |
Panvel Thane |
6:45, 8:00,8:45, 9:45 |
Bhiwandi |
Panvel |
8:15, 12:15, 15:15 |
Ahmednagar-Dadar |
Panvel |
17:15 |
Karmala-Thane |
Panvel |
14:30 |
Kurudwadi-Borivali |
Panvel |
14:00 |
MUMBAI |
Panvel |
00:15, 00:40, 00:45, 01:15, 01:35, 2:15, 2:35, 8:45, 9:35, 10:15, 11:35, 12:30, 13:10, 13:15, 14:30, 15:05, 18:15, 22:15, 23:05, 23:45 |
Pune Station Platform Number 7 |
Rahu |
Kesnand |
7:15, 8:45, 9:45, 11:45 |
Valshi |
Kesnand |
8:15, 10:45, 12:45 |
Hinghewadi |
Kesnand |
15:45 |
Koregaon Bhivar |
Kesnand |
16:25 |
Lakhangaon |
Wagholi |
16:55 |
Dahitane |
Kesnand |
17:30 |
Hinghangaon |
Kesnand |
17:45 |
Dapdi |
Alandi |
10:30 |
Inamgaon |
Nhawra |
11:15, 17:15, 10:30 |
Panshi |
Shirur |
15:00 |
Sidhatek |
Shirur |
15:15 |
Pabal Shirur |
Kandur |
16:25 |
Mandavgan |
Nhawra |
16:25 |
Pune Station Platform Number 8 |
Hyderabad |
Solapur |
8:45, 16:15, 14:05, 15:15, 18:15, 19:15, 18:30 |
Tuljapur |
Solapur |
22:15 |
Jagityal |
Barshi |
15:30
|
Kortla |
Barshi |
15:45 |
Karimnagar |
Barshi |
15:30 |
Vamulwada |
Barshi |
16:00 |
Tandur |
Jahirabad |
15:15 |
Solapur |
Indapur |
11:15 |
|
|
|
PUNE-DADAR( Deluxe And A/C Buses Information ) |
Pune-Dadar |
Lonavala |
00:01, 00:30, 01:30, 02:00, 04:00, 05:00, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00, 20:15, 20:30, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:45, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00, 23:30 |
Pune-Dadar A/C |
Lonavala |
7:00, 9:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 18:00, 19:00 |
Note : Please confirm the time and platform on Telephone number :
+91 20 26126218. |
|