Government Holidays

State Transport      S. T. Time Table

Pune Station SWARGATE Shivaji Nagar
Distance From Pune To Other Cities
PLATFORM NO: 2 PLATFORM NO: 5
ROUTE TIME ROUTE TIME
Kolhapur 06:00 to 19:00 , 22:00 to 00:30 (Every 1/2 Hour) Mahabaleshwar

07:00 , 08:15 , 09:45 , 12:15 , 13:15 , 14:15 , 16:15 , 17:15 , 10:15 ,11:00

Panji 04:45 , 05:15 , 16:45 , 19:15 , 19:45 Mahabaleshwar From 5:45 To 17:45 (Delux)
Madgaon 18:15 Ganpatipule 06:30
Gadag 06:00 , 18:00 Sakharwadi 12:00 , 18:00
Karvar 06:15 Pariche 16:45
Dharmshatl 16:00 Morave 17:00
Chaandgadh 07:15 Samgirwadi 17:45
Devgadh 06:15 , 20:45 Badalwadi 16:15
Savantwadi 18:15 Dahiwadi 17:15
Ratnagiri 21:00 , 21:15 Vaduj 07:00
Malvan 20:15 . .
Belgaum 20:00 , 23:30 PLATFORM NO: 11 & 12
Hubali 05:00: , 08:00 , 10:00 11:00 , 22:30 ROUTE TIME
Soudati 07:30 , 08:30 , 09:00 Kumbheri 70:30 , 12:30
Vijapur 09:00 Vaduste 10:15
Ramdurg 07:15 Bhadas 08:45 ,12:30 ,  20:15
Vengurla 08:30 Ganwadi 19:00
Gaganbavda 09:15 Dattwadi 13:15 , 22:00
Radhanagari 16:00 Palse 09:00
Kaghal 14:15B Kharawade 06:00 To 16:15 (Every Hour)
PLATFORM NO: 3 Ambavane 15:30
ROUTE TIME Telbell 15:00
Sangali    From 05:00 (Every    Hour) Pomgaon 11:00
Kurundwad 15:15 Mulshi 06:45 , 09:45 , 11:30 , 12:30 , 15:00 , 18:15 , 06:30 , 17:15
Jamkhandi 05:45 , 09:15 , 19:15 , 22:15 Valim 06:30 , 17:15
Athani 16:15 , 23:15 Kolvan 09:45 , 10:15
Badami 17:00 Kharwade Bhode 08:45 ,  19:30
Tasgaon 15:45 , 14:15 , 23:30   Kondur 07:45 , 18:15
Vita 15:00 Javan 07:30 , 09:00 , 13:15 , 14:30
Kavthemahakal 08:15 , 10:00 Kule 09:15 , 16:00 , 19:30
Ichalkaranji 09:15 , 13:45 Kashing 10:30
. . Pavnanagar 10:45
PLATFORM NO: 4 Belavade 08:15 ,11:00 ,11:45,20:30,16:30 
ROUTE TIME Dhumalwadi 08:30 , 15:00
Chiplun 05:15 , 14:45 , 22:45 Andhale 07:30 , 10:15 , 12:00 , 13:00 , 14:45 ,
Miraj 6:30 To 22:30 (Every Hour) Lavharde 16:15 , 18:30 , 09:15 , 10:45 , 14:00 , 15:00
Thane 5:30 To 23:30 (Every hour Semi Luxury) Varje Khavarde 08:00 , 10:30 , 14:00
Mumbai 5:45 To 21:45 (All Delux) Varje Kodur 15:00 , 19:30
Tivare 20:45 Marnewadi 18:00
Devrukh 21:45 Borgaon 06:15
Guhagar 07:35 , 21:25 Malinagar 18:45
Ratnagiri 08:35 , 21:00 , 21:15 Akaluj 16:00
Panchgni 05:45 Paranda Indapur 08:45
Wai

07:15 , 09:15 ,09:45,  10:15 , 11:30, 15:15 , 16:00 , 18:00 , 20:15

Karmala Bhigvan 13:00 , 14:15 , 18:00
Pandarpur From 5:30 To 18:30 &   20:30 To 22:30 (Every Hour) Vairag 13:45
Borivali 6:00 , 19:21 , 0:00 Paranda 05:45
Dapoli 07:45 Jamkhed Daund 05:45 , 06:45 , 13:30
PLATFORM NO: 6 Karmala Daund 07:00 , 07:15 , 11:45 ,18:15
ROUTE TIME Daund 10:00
Panshet 06:45 , 07:45 , 09:00, 10:00 , 11:00 , 12:00, 13:00 , 14:00 , 15:00,  16:00 , 17:00 ,18:15, 20:00 Delwadi 17:30
Kadwe 19:15 Shindewadi 16:30
Tav 15:00 Tandali 15:00
Dapsare 14:45 Hatwalan 17:00
Pole 15:45 . .
Morwadi 19:00 PLATFORM NO: 10 , 11 , 12 , 13
Ranjane 17:15 ROUTE TIME
. . Bhor 09:00 , 10:00 , 11:15 ,12:00 , 13:30
PLATFORM NO : 7 Bhor Super 15:00 , 16:30 , 18:00 , 18:15 , 20:15
ROUTE TIME Bhor Super From 06:30 To 22:15 (Every 1/2 Hour)
Bahuli Sagrun 08:45 , 12:45 , 17:45 Vajeghar 08:15 , 10:45 ,12:20 ,16:15
Bandalwdi 08:30 , 16:30 TO VELHA
Kalifnath 10:00 ROUTE TIME
Nira-Rakh 19:15 , 15:30 Mandhardevi 07:45 , 10:45
Mashiras-Yavat 09:30 , 15:30 Nasrapur 04:30 , 08:30 , 09:00 , 09:30 , 11:30 , 14:25,  19:00
Vita-Lonand 19:45 , 14:30 Varoti 15:45
Belsar 10:15 , 18:30 Kelad 01:15 , 14:15
Jevur-Mandaki 11:15 , 16:30 Vangni 10:00 , 12:30 , 17:30
Kodit 19:15 Kolhapur 05:45 , 09:00 , 11:00, 15:00 , 18:00
Jejuri 10:30 , 19:15 Kambre 17:45
Nibadi 15:45 Manja Asani 11:00 , 17:00
Veer-Mandaki 10:30 Kusgaon 18:30
Mandavi Pimpri  17:00 Aantroli 07:30 , 14:45 , 17:00
Pangare 18:00 Maale 16:45
Guroli 19:00 TO BHOR-MAHAD
Saswad 10:30 , 11:00 , 11:30 ROUTE TIME
Bopdev Ghat 13:45 , 20:00 Vinera 05:30
Vai - Saswad 07:15 Shrivardhan 06:00 , 15:00
. . Khed Talegaon 06:30
PLATFORM NO: 8 Dapoli 07:15
ROUTE TIME Ratnagiri 07:45
Gangapur 07:00 , 20:00 Tale Fauji Ambadai 08:30
Pandharpur 05:30 , 06:30 , 07:30, 08:30 , 10:00 , 12:00, 13:15 , 15:00,16:00,  17:30 Bharadkhol 08:15
Sangola 09:00 , 14:15 Maravajam 09:30
Aasu 13:45 Velas 10:45
Satara(Nira) 07:45 Kelasi 11:00
Godawale 07:00 Dive-a-gar 12:30
Vijapur 09:30 Raigadh 13:30
Jat Valchandnagar 07:30 Dapoli 14:15
Akaluj 06:00 Talegaon Mahad 14:45
(Morgaon-Baramati) 15:30 Poladpur 16:15
Indapur (Morgaon) 15:30 Saswad-Bhira 12:15
Vai (Saswad) 07:15 Kolhapur-Alibagh 11:45 , 00:00
Valchandnagar 06:00 (Nira) , 07:45 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 17:15  19:30 Miraj-Alibagh 13:45
Baramati (Morgaon) 06:30 , 08:30 ,10:00 , 11:00 , 11:45 , 12:30, 12:45 , 13:30 , 16:00 18:30 , 20:45 Solapur Alibagh 14:30
Baramati (Nira) 08:00 , 09:45 ,10:15, 10:45 , 11:30 , 12:00, 12:45 ,14:30 , 16:00, 18:30 , 20:45   Mahabaleshwar Nasik 11:45
Baramati  16:45 Bhor Nasik 15:30
Baramati (Patas) 08:00 , 14:45 Sangli Nasik 01:30
Baramati 17:45 Satara Pen Saswad 16:30
Baramati 13:00 Shrirampur 15:45
Baramati 15:15 Bhor Shirdi 10:45
Murum 17:30 Karad Shirdi 10:45
Sangvi 17:00 Kolhapur Shirdi 03:00
    PLATFORM NO: 9 Bhor Bhimashankar 14:30
ROUTE TIME Shamgaon 13:45

Gulbarga

09:00 Pandharpur 13:45
Bindar 06:30 , 17:30 Tarle 14:00
Akkalkot

05:30 , 10:00 23:30 07:15 , 08:00 , 09:30 11:30 , 12:30, 20:00

Kanpur 14:15
Tuljapur 07:00 , 10:30 , 16:15  Jamkhed 14:15
Dharur 09:30 Kikli 16:00
Barshi 14:45 , 17:00 Chaphal 18:00
Indapur 14:30 Kurduwadi 21:45
PLATFORM NO: 14 Yenpe 22:30
Mumbai ST Time TABLE (Via Satara ) Kokrup 23:30

Next Page


Site Best Viewed With Internet Explorer at 800*600 Resolution.
Copyright ( Registration No. SW-768/2002 Diary No. 458/2001-CO/SW )
All Rights Reserved  No Part of this site , Including photocopy is permitted to copy or  translate in any  language ,
without prior permission in writing from
punediary.com ( World Web Solutions )