HOME  |  FRIEND FINDER  |  BUY & SELL  |  JOBS  |  MATRIMONIAL  |  HOME SERVICES  |  BULK SMS  |  MOVIES  |  NEWS  |  WEB DIRECTORY  |  ASK US  |  CLASSIFIEDS

Related Links

   
   
   
   
 

 

-Up Locals    -Down Locals   -Up Side Passengers
-Pune-Mumbai-Pune  -Down Side Passengers   -Down Mails / Trains

Up Side Trains For Railway Enquiry Call: 139 Updated 2013

Train no.  Train Name Days Arrive Departure
16382 Kanyakumari - mumbai Express Daily 00.40 00.55
12702 Hyderabad - Mumbai Hussain Sagar Express Daily 01:10 01:15
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express Sat 02:00 02:05
17018 Sikandrabad - Rajkot Express Sun, Tue, Wed 02:00 02:05
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya Tilak Express Mon 02:00 02:05
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Express Fri 02:00 02:05
11018 Yeshwantpur - Dadar Chalukya Express Besides Thur 02:10 02:20
11036 Mysore - Dadar Sharavati Express Wed 02:10 02:20
12164 Dadar Chennai Express Daily 02:25 02:35
12116 Solapur - Mumbai Siddheshwar Express Daily 03:05 03:15
11012 Kolhapur - Mumbai Mahalaxmi Express Daily 03:30 03:40
22108 Latur - Mumbai Mahalaxmi Express Daily 04:10 04:15
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express Mon 04:05 -
11040 Gondia - Kolhapur Maharashtra Express Daily 04:35 -
11098 Ernakulam Pune - Poorna Express Wed 05:05 -
12582 Bhubaneswar Pune Express Thur 05:00 -
12150 Patna - Pune Express Daily 05:30 -
11010 Pune - Mumbai Sinhagad Express Daily - 06:05
12130 Howrah - Pune Azad Hind Express Daily 06:50 -
11024 Kolhapur - Mumbai Sahyadri Express Daily 06:50 07:00
12124 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express Daily   07:15
12126 Pune - Mumbai Pragati Express Daily - 07:50
11032 Manduadih - Pune Gyangangaa Express Thur 08:05 -
12749 Visakhapatnam Lokmanya Tilak Express Thur, Sun 07:50 07:55
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express Sun 08:05 -
12104 Lucknow Pune Mon 08:05 -
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai Express Daily 09:05 09:10
12730 Nanded Pune Express Wed, Mon 09:20 -
12148 Nizamuddin Kolhapur Express Fri 09.15 09.30
12782 Nizamuddin Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express Tue 09.15 09.30
11042 Chennai Mumbai Express Daily 09.30 09.35
12136 Pune - Nagpur Express Tue, Thur, Sun 09.45 -
12849 Bilaspur Pune Express Fri 09.45 -
12114 Nagpur Pune Garib Rath Mon, Wed, Sat 09.45 -
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya Tilak Express - 10.35 10.45
12158 Solapur Pune Hutatma Express Daily 10.30 -
12263 Duronto Express Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Tue, Fri - 11.10
12630 Nizamuddin Yeshwantpur Express Thur, Sat 11.05 11.20
12222 Howrah Pune Duronto Express Fri, Sun 11.35 -
11026 Pune Manmad Express Daily - 11.45
17014 Hyderabad Pune Mon, Wed, Sat 13.15 -
11078 Jammu Tawi - Pune Jhelum Express - 14.35 -
12939 Pune - Jaipur Express Sun, Wed - 15.20
19311 Pune - Indore Express Tue, Fri, Sat - 15.20
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express Daily - 15.30
16530 Bangalore - Mumbai Udyan Express Daily 15.50 15.55
11030 Kolhapur - Mumbai Koyna Express Daily 15.40 15.45
12780 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Vasco Goa Express Daily 16.20 16.35
16332 Thiruvananthapuram - Mumbai Express Sun 16.30 16.40
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express Tue,Wed,Thur,Sat 16.30 16.40
16352 Mumbai Nagercoil Express Mon, Fri 16.30 16.40
12128 Pune - Mumbai Intercity Express Daily - 17.55
12170 Pune - Solapur Daily 18.05 -
11046 Dhanbad - Kolhapur Wed 19.15 19.30
11022 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express Daily - 18.35
12520 Pune Ernakulam Wed, Sun - 18.45
16210 Mysore - Ajmer Express Wed, Fri 18.40 18.50
16506 Bangalore - Gandhidham Express Sun 18.40 18.50
16508 Bangalore - Jodhpur Express Tue, Thur 18.40 18.50
16532 Yeshwantpur Ajmer Express Sat 18.40 18.50
16534 Yeshwantpur Jodhpur Express Mon 18.40 18.50
11050 Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express Sat 19.40 19.50
11088 Pune - Veraval Thur - 19.50
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express Sun - 19.50
11092 Pune - New Bhuj Express Mon - 19.50
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahinsa Express Wed - 19.50
11028 Chennai Mumbai Mail - 23.25 23.40
11020 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai Konark Express Daily 23.45 23.50
19406 Ahmedabad - Yeshwantpur Sat 07.20 07.30
19568 Dwarka Tuticorin Fri 22.25 22.30
22846 Pune Hatia Express Wed, Sun 02.45 -
12026 Pune Secunderabad Shatabdi Express - 23.10 -
12297 Ahmedabad Pune Duronto Wed, Sat, Mon 07.00 --
Follow Us On

Site Best Viewed With Internet Explorer at 800*600 Resolution.
Copyright ( Registration No. SW-768/2002 Diary No. 458/2001-CO/SW )
All Rights Reserved  No Part of this site , Including photocopy is permitted to copy or  translate in any  language ,
without prior permission in writing from
punediary.com ( World Web Solutions )